DTD logoDTD

League Leaders — 2026 Fall

Points

  1. 1Turk Chann (Team 6)157
  2. 2Brian Marshall (Team 6)138
  3. 3Tom Price (Team 2)102
  4. 4Pete Monte Santo (Team 2)92
  5. 5Chris McEntee (Team 4)88

Points per game

  1. 1Turk Chann (Team 6)26.2
  2. 2Brian Marshall (Team 6)19.7
  3. 3Daniel Bierce (Team 3)17.5
  4. 4Tom Price (Team 2)17.0
  5. 5Deni Rullo (Team 10)15.2

Three-Pointers

  1. 1Turk Chann (Team 6)30
  2. 2Anthony Amente (Team 3)27
  3. 3Tom Price (Team 2)25
  4. 4Chris McEntee (Team 4)24
  5. 5Deni Rullo (Team 10)19

Scoring

PlayerTeamGPPTS2PM3PMFTMFTA
Turk ChannTeam 661572930913
Brian MarshallTeam 671384833348
Tom PriceTeam 26102122536
Pete Monte SantoTeam 279214161617
Chris McEnteeTeam 478872424
Luis AlmonteTeam 8684181600
Anthony AmenteTeam 368312700
Sam BurnsTeam 7681268513
Geoff McCarthyTeam 86793101740
Ivan DiazTeam 76792281113
Steven KerrTeam 9678370414
Deni RulloTeam 10576519916
Matthew MaternTeam 4676285512
Craig McEnteeTeam 4774321719
Greg TopaTeam 95742261220
Jasslyn PortilloTeam 2773161258
Coleman RidgewayTeam 16711313610
Dan TrombettoTeam 37713001117
Dan O'ConnorTeam 56702811121
Daniel BierceTeam 34701213712
Glenn MagyarTeam 1156730147
Ted AugeriTeam 1666171028
Eric WingenTeam 556591456
Justin ScottTeam 1665225610
Will SaccoTeam 5564149915
Jim LaceyTeam 1156171457
Joe GallagherTeam 75581831322
Armando OrtizTeam 3757260516
Tom DineenTeam 10557251415
Ariel AlmonteTeam 8555165810
Tristan CornelisTeam 1655512912
Greg SchalkhamTeam 575281201
Fred ZeringTeam 26501421620
Thomas KnightTeam 6649200918
Tom KennedyTeam 1254919322
Kelvin GenaoTeam 35479925
Simon RivasTeam 2747220310
Andrew TranTeam 27429736
Chris PhilavongTeam 254220023
Stephen KuehnTeam 1054151014
Marc BinghiTeam 9439132712
Rob DriscollTeam 86399700
Bob DineenTeam 1053816200
Jose ColonTeam 863831027
Chanu KhuthTeam 47378703
Shawn HillTeam 1233717035
Fran GallagherTeam 133369600
Matt SchalkhamTeam 573615069
William DavisTeam 1333684811
Drix HillTeam 67357636
Rusty BeersTeam 1143510438
Thomas HannaTeam 1253517016
Mike McgarryTeam 953411022
Peter GallagherTeam 763415117
Rodney WrightTeam 873437715
Jason BesseTeam 463309611
Jason McNabTeam 753210338
Nerval WhiteTeam 104323822
Bill BurnsTeam 11428110619
Bob MarandolaTeam 1342813022
Brad SchalkhamTeam 572813024
Chris ToweyTeam 562762914
Denis DineenTeam 1042511036
Phil KeaneTeam 133247312
Scott DaleTeam 95238214
Jason WhiteheadTeam 1322210023
Keith KozenieskiTeam 14227226
Gary McEnteeTeam 43219034
Mark CaraluzziTeam 123217212
Brian DeOliveiraTeam 15208113
Chris KachurTeam 76208048
Dale ConeTeam 115209023
Kris TaylorTeam 123207205
Todd WingenTeam 1232010001
Ben HerbstmanTeam 46187112
Don KallbergTeam 105187115
Frank GalanteTeam 134186202
Mike FlynnTeam 122174305
Bruce DeoliveiraTeam 67168004
Joe CullenTeam 94147000
Mark SchulterbrandtTeam 82143222
Phil KraskaTeam 65147000
Brett SteenTeam 33126000
Graham CornelisTeam 115125024
Sammy MoghalTeam 16126000
Mark CapellaroTeam 95105000
Al PignatelloTeam 11290300
Jonas RosenthalTeam 13394012
Marco SabeneTeam 7551101
Matt SummersTeam 6452012
Peter ChannTeam 3151102
Rich ZuvichTeam 11121000

Games Played

Everyone who has played this season, whether or not they have recorded a stat.

PlayerTeamGPPTS
Andrew TranTeam 2742
Armando OrtizTeam 3757
Brad SchalkhamTeam 5728
Brian MarshallTeam 67138
Bruce DeoliveiraTeam 6716
Chanu KhuthTeam 4737
Chris McEnteeTeam 4788
Craig McEnteeTeam 4774
Dan TrombettoTeam 3771
Drix HillTeam 6735
Greg SchalkhamTeam 5752
Jasslyn PortilloTeam 2773
Matt SchalkhamTeam 5736
Pete Monte SantoTeam 2792
Rodney WrightTeam 8734
Simon RivasTeam 2747
Anthony AmenteTeam 3683
Ben HerbstmanTeam 4618
Chris KachurTeam 7620
Chris ToweyTeam 5627
Coleman RidgewayTeam 1671
Dan O'ConnorTeam 5670
Fred ZeringTeam 2650
Geoff McCarthyTeam 8679
Ivan DiazTeam 7679
Jason BesseTeam 4633
Jose ColonTeam 8638
Justin ScottTeam 1665
Luis AlmonteTeam 8684
Matthew MaternTeam 4676
Peter GallagherTeam 7634
Rob DriscollTeam 8639
Sam BurnsTeam 7681
Sammy MoghalTeam 1612
Steven KerrTeam 9678
Ted AugeriTeam 1666
Thomas KnightTeam 6649
Tom PriceTeam 26102
Tristan CornelisTeam 1655
Turk ChannTeam 66157
Ariel AlmonteTeam 8555
Bob DineenTeam 10538
Brian DeOliveiraTeam 1520
Chris PhilavongTeam 2542
Dale ConeTeam 11520
Deni RulloTeam 10576
Don KallbergTeam 10518
Eric WingenTeam 5565
Glenn MagyarTeam 11567
Graham CornelisTeam 11512
Greg TopaTeam 9574
Jason McNabTeam 7532
Jim LaceyTeam 11561
Joe GallagherTeam 7558
Kelvin GenaoTeam 3547
Marco SabeneTeam 755
Mark CapellaroTeam 9510
Mike McgarryTeam 9534
Phil KraskaTeam 6514
Scott DaleTeam 9523
Stephen KuehnTeam 10541
Thomas HannaTeam 12535
Tom DineenTeam 10557
Tom KennedyTeam 12549
Will SaccoTeam 5564
Bill BurnsTeam 11428
Bob MarandolaTeam 13428
Daniel BierceTeam 3470
Denis DineenTeam 10425
Frank GalanteTeam 13418
Joe CullenTeam 9414
Keith KozenieskiTeam 1422
Marc BinghiTeam 9439
Matt SummersTeam 645
Nerval WhiteTeam 10432
Rusty BeersTeam 11435
Brett SteenTeam 3312
Fran GallagherTeam 13336
Gary McEnteeTeam 4321
Jonas RosenthalTeam 1339
Kris TaylorTeam 12320
Mark CaraluzziTeam 12321
Phil KeaneTeam 13324
Shawn HillTeam 12337
Todd WingenTeam 12320
William DavisTeam 13336
Al PignatelloTeam 1129
George DimyanTeam 1220
Jason WhiteheadTeam 13222
Mark SchulterbrandtTeam 8214
Mike FlynnTeam 12217
Peter ChannTeam 315
Rich ZuvichTeam 1112