DTD logoDTD
DTD logo
Over 30 & Over 50 basketball · Est. 2023

DanburyTriple Double

The 2026 Fall season is live — schedules, rosters, standings and stats, all in one place.

Up next

Upcoming Games

  • Team 12 at Team 9
    Week 9 · Wed, Oct 28, 6:30 PM · Court 1
  • Team 7 at Team 5
    Week 9 · Wed, Oct 28, 6:30 PM · Court 2
  • Team 4 at Team 1
    Week 9 · Wed, Oct 28, 7:20 PM · Court 1
Final scores

Recent Results

  • Team 768
    Team 364
    Week 7 · Final
  • Team 667
    Team 431
    Week 7 · Final
  • Team 553
    Team 130
    Week 7 · Final
The race

Standings

TeamWLPFPA
🏆Team 670437335
Team 1051331276
Team 1132239223
Team 243448411
Team 543350349
Team 933282285
Team 834362353
Team 134369369
Team 734354375
Team 1323241281
Team 425367430
Team 325419484
Team 1215300328