CO-ED logoCO-ED
CO-ED logo
Co-ed slow-pitch softball · Sunday afternoons

Danbury Co-ed Softball

The 2026 season is over — results, standings and stats, all in one place.

Up next

Upcoming Games

No games left this season — the full schedule has every result.

    Final scores

    Recent Results

    • Field of Greens5
      Fair Fielders4
      Week 18 · Final
    • Fam Jam1
      Jan&Bruce7
      Week 18 · Final
    • Brookfield Glass7
      Cleat Chasers0
      Week 18 · Final
    The race

    Standings

    TeamWLTRSRA
    🏆Petes Smokehouse/Lyon Law103010564
    Swingers9409163
    Brookfield Glass9409962
    Misfits75012282
    Fair Fielders86012092
    Jan&Bruce770107130
    Fam Jam4100119189
    Field of Greens4100117152
    Cleat Chasers211070116