HAMMERS logoHAMMERS

Team Leaders — 2026–27 Season

Scoring

PlayerTeamGPPTS2PM3PMFTMFTA
Marcus HaleHat City Hammers69724101931
Devin BrooksHat City Hammers6892681323
Jalen PriceHat City Hammers6783201222
Tyrese ColemanHat City Hammers6655131624
Andre SilvaHat City Hammers661692237
Kevin O'NeillHat City Hammers652114814
Isaiah GrantHat City Hammers647951424
Chris DunbarHat City Hammers640471124
Omar BennettHat City Hammers63875915
Luis HerreraHat City Hammers62625715

Other

PlayerTeamGPREBASTSTLBLKPF
Omar BennettHat City Hammers66377160
Chris DunbarHat City Hammers6591115170
Luis HerreraHat City Hammers657912100
Andre SilvaHat City Hammers629101040
Jalen PriceHat City Hammers62735940
Isaiah GrantHat City Hammers62319450
Marcus HaleHat City Hammers62237830
Devin BrooksHat City Hammers620371040
Tyrese ColemanHat City Hammers6199640
Kevin O'NeillHat City Hammers616121140

Games Played

Everyone who has played this season, whether or not they have recorded a stat.

PlayerTeamGPPTS
Andre SilvaHat City Hammers661
Chris DunbarHat City Hammers640
Devin BrooksHat City Hammers689
Isaiah GrantHat City Hammers647
Jalen PriceHat City Hammers678
Kevin O'NeillHat City Hammers652
Luis HerreraHat City Hammers626
Marcus HaleHat City Hammers697
Omar BennettHat City Hammers638
Tyrese ColemanHat City Hammers665